编号 1739
Score
3.0
ADDRESS : 68/16 Khun Wichit Alley, Khwaeng Khlong Tan Nuea, Khet Watthana, Krung Thep Maha Nakhon 10110.
NUMBER OF UNITS : 90
NUMBER OF FLOORS :8
YEAR COMPLETION :2023
Type Size (Sq.m.)
1 Bedroom 33.75-42.5
2 Bedrooms 60.5 – 77.25
Duplex 66.75 – 101
SHOPPING CENTERS
-Penny's Balcony is 1.3 km
-Ekkamai Shopping Mall – 1.3 km
-Villa Market (Thong Lo 15) – 1.5 km
-Grass Mall – 1.5 km
-Foodland Supermarket (8 Thonglor Fl.LG) – 1.7 km
EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTIONS
-Bangkok Adventist International School, located within 510 m
-Thai Christian School – 710 m
-Kasem Phitthaya School – 970 m
-Phisit Medical Traditional School – 1.1 km
-Vijit Witthaya School – 1.2 km
RESTAURANTS
-Hidden Stuff – 87 m
-Little Backyard – 320 m
-Chok Aroi Soi 19 – 510 m
-Koi Restaurant – 610 m
-Parata Diamond – 610 m
Show More...
Facilites
24 hrs. Security
BBQ
CCTV
Garden
Playground
Sauna & Steam
swimming pool
Wi-FiSurrounding Area
72 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Ekkamai Shopping Mall736 m.
Donki Mall748 m.
The Third Place1.1 km.
The Commons1.1 km.
Convenience Store
7/11523 m.
Family Mart584 m.
Lotus's go fresh722 m.
NKK 97 minimart910 m.
International School
Bangkok Adventist International School260 m.
Ekamai International School271 m.
St. Andrews International School1.2 km.
Kids' Academy1.4 km.
Transport
ARL Ram Khamhaeng1.4 km.
BTS Ekkamai1.7 km.
BTS Thong Lo1.8 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB








