Home
>
>
CIELA Charoen Nakhon

ID 3637

CIELA Charoen Nakhon

score-bg
Score
3.6
no image
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

bts

Khlong San

595 m

Year built

Year Built

2021

Floors

Floors

8

Completed in 2021, CIELA Charoen Nakhon is an 8-storey condominium in the Riverside area of Khlong San district, developed by Grand Unity Development.

Nearby stations include BTS Krung Thon Buri (about 1.1 km), BTS Wong Wian Yai (about 1.3 km) and MRT Wat Mangkon (about 1.4 km).

Show More...
Surrounding Area
126 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
ICS918 m.
Lam Zin Thai1.0 km.
Platform Wongwianyai1.0 km.
ICONSIAM1.0 km.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven586 m.
Mini Big-C1.1 km.
Ha Ki Lim Jing Hiang1.2 km.
All The Time1.2 km.
International School
International School
International Pioneers School1.1 km.
Transport
Transport
BTS Khlong San595 m.
BTS Charoen Nakhon952 m.
BTS Krung Thon Buri1.3 km.
MRT Wat Mangkon1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.