Home
>
>
Center Point sukhumvit 39

ID 222

Center Point sukhumvit 39

score-bg
Score
3.1
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 1
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 2
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 3
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 4
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 5
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 6
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 7
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 8
Center Point sukhumvit 39 photo 9
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.238 km

Year built

Year Built

0000

Floors

Floors

24

Center Point Sukhumvit 39 is a 24-storey condominium in the Phrompong area of Watthana district.

MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.2 km away, MRT Sukhumvit about 1.3 km and BTS Phrom Phong about 1.4 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, fitness room, sauna and steam room, spa, tennis court, squash room, basketball court, jogging track, yoga room, library, garden, playground and 24-hour security.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesBasketball court
icon-facilitesBBQ
icon-facilitesClub lounge
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGames room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesjogging track
icon-facilitesLibrary
icon-facilitesMulti-purpose room
icon-facilitesPlayground
icon-facilitesParty room
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSpa
icon-facilitesShuttle Bus
icon-facilitesSquash room
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
icon-facilitesTennis court
icon-facilitesYoga/Aerobic room
Surrounding Area
129 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics752 m.
Racquet @ 49770 m.
The Manor862 m.
Office Depot866 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven66 m.
Family Mart538 m.
CP Fresh Mart953 m.
J23 Mart1.0 km.
International School
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten221 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok252 m.
Anglo Singapore International School302 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School417 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.2 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

We use cookies to ensure you have the best experience. Helping us understand website usage, make improvements, and deliver the right results. Please read our Privacy Policy for full details.