Home
>
>
Viscaya Private Residences

ID 2025

Viscaya Private Residences

score-bg
Score
3.0
Viscaya Private Residences photo 1
Viscaya Private Residences photo 2
Viscaya Private Residences photo 3
Viscaya Private Residences photo 4
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

8 Units

63,700 – 91,300 THB

554/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.105 km

Year built

Year Built

2015

Floors

Floors

7

Pet friendly

Pet friendly

Viscaya Private Residences is a low-rise apartment project on Sukhumvit 31 Road in the Phrom Phong area, Watthana district, completed in 2015. It has just 14 units across two towers of 7 and 5 floors, in two-bedroom, 2+1-bedroom and three-bedroom layouts.

MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.1 km away, with MRT Sukhumvit about 1.2 km and BTS Asok about 1.4 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, sauna and steam room, garden, playground and BBQ area, with CCTV and 24-hour security. Pets are allowed.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesBBQ
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesPlayground
icon-facilitesPets allowed
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
icon-facilitesShuttle Bus
Surrounding Area
128 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
SHOW DC860 m.
Norse Rebuplics868 m.
Racquet @ 49883 m.
The Manor908 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven76 m.
Family Mart569 m.
CP Fresh Mart829 m.
Lawson935 m.
International School
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten132 m.
Anglo Singapore International School167 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok207 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School338 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.2 km.
BTS Asok1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

76,250 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

554 THB

Available Units at Viscaya Private Residences
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++