Score
3.0
Viscaya Private Residences is a low-rise apartment project on Sukhumvit 31 Road in the Phrom Phong area, Watthana district, completed in 2015. It has just 14 units across two towers of 7 and 5 floors, in two-bedroom, 2+1-bedroom and three-bedroom layouts.
MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.1 km away, with MRT Sukhumvit about 1.2 km and BTS Asok about 1.4 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, sauna and steam room, garden, playground and BBQ area, with CCTV and 24-hour security. Pets are allowed.
Show More...
Facilites
24 hrs. Security
BBQ
CCTV
Fitness room
Garden
Playground
Pets allowed
swimming pool
Sauna & Steam
Shuttle BusSurrounding Area
128 Popular landmarks
Department Store
SHOW DC860 m.
Norse Rebuplics868 m.
Racquet @ 49883 m.
The Manor908 m.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven76 m.
Family Mart569 m.
CP Fresh Mart829 m.
Lawson935 m.
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten132 m.
Anglo Singapore International School167 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok207 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School338 m.
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.2 km.
BTS Asok1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
76,250 THB
Price per sqm.
554 THB
Available Units at Viscaya Private Residences
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++
฿
120,000 /mo฿
80,000 /mo฿
70,000 /mo฿
60,000 /mo฿
90,000 /mo฿
60,000 /mo






