The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19 is an eight-storey condominium in the Mochit area of Chatuchak district, completed in 2014. MRT Ratchadaphisek is about 1.1 km away, MRT Sutthisan about 1.3 km and BTS Mo Chit about 1.4 km.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
45 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall1.9 km.
Convenience Store
Lotus's go fresh31 m.
7-Eleven32 m.
Lotus go fresh689 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

