Home
>
>
The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19

ID 8046

The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19

score-bg
Score
2.5
no image
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Ratchadaphisek

1.11 km

Year built

Year Built

2014

Floors

Floors

8

The Urbano Ratchadapisek 19 is an eight-storey condominium in the Mochit area of Chatuchak district, completed in 2014. MRT Ratchadaphisek is about 1.1 km away, MRT Sutthisan about 1.3 km and BTS Mo Chit about 1.4 km.

Show More...
Surrounding Area
45 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall1.9 km.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
Lotus's go fresh31 m.
7-Eleven32 m.
Lotus go fresh689 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB