The Prive Ratchadapisek 19 is a condominium in the Mochit area of Chatuchak district, completed in 2014. MRT Ratchadaphisek is about 1.1 km away, MRT Sutthisan about 1.3 km and BTS Mo Chit about 1.4 km.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
46 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall2.0 km.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven78 m.
Lotus's go fresh82 m.
Lotus go fresh711 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

