Home
>
>
The Prive Ratchadapisek 19

ID 6963

The Prive Ratchadapisek 19

score-bg
Score
2.5
no image
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Ratchadaphisek

1.137 km

Year built

Year Built

2014

Floors

Floors

The Prive Ratchadapisek 19 is a condominium in the Mochit area of Chatuchak district, completed in 2014. MRT Ratchadaphisek is about 1.1 km away, MRT Sutthisan about 1.3 km and BTS Mo Chit about 1.4 km.

Show More...
Surrounding Area
46 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.6 km.
JJ Mall1.8 km.
Bangsue Junction1.9 km.
Union Mall2.0 km.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven78 m.
Lotus's go fresh82 m.
Lotus go fresh711 m.
Tops Daily1.1 km.
Transport
Transport
MRT Ratchadaphisek1.1 km.
MRT Sutthisan1.3 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.4 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB