Home
>
>
Super Mansion

ID 1452

Super Mansion

score-bg
Score
2.9
no image
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

1 Units

35,000 – 35,000 THB

219/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.136 km

Year built

Year Built

0000

Floors

Floors

0

Pet friendly

Pet friendly

Super Mansion is a pet-friendly condominium in the Phrompong area of Watthana district. MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.1 km away, with MRT Sukhumvit about 1.2 km and BTS Asok about 1.3 km.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilitesPets allowed
Surrounding Area
128 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics834 m.
Racquet @ 49849 m.
The Manor873 m.
SHOW DC892 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven65 m.
Family Mart590 m.
CP Fresh Mart863 m.
Lawson935 m.
International School
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten166 m.
Anglo Singapore International School200 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok237 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School322 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.2 km.
BTS Asok1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

35,000 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

219 THB

Available Units at Super Mansion
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++

฿

35,000 /mo
Bedrooms
3 Bedrooms
Square meters
160 Sq.m
MRT station
Phetchaburi
1.1 km.