Home
>
>
Siamese Gioia

ID 882

Siamese Gioia

score-bg
Score
2.9
Siamese Gioia photo 1
Siamese Gioia photo 2
Siamese Gioia photo 3
Siamese Gioia photo 4
Siamese Gioia photo 5
For Sale Icon

For Sale

1 Units

5,300,000 – 14,000,000 THB

110,000/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

7 Units

29,500 – 78,500 THB

614/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.068 km

Year built

Year Built

2012

Floors

Floors

7

Siamese Gioia is a 7-storey condominium in the Phrom Phong area of Watthana district, completed in 2012 by Siamese Asset. The project has 168 units of one to three bedrooms on about 2 rai of land.

The nearest stations are MRT Phetchaburi and MRT Sukhumvit, about 1.1 km and 1.2 km away, with BTS Asok about 1.3 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, fitness room, sauna and steam room, garden, playground and BBQ area, plus Wi-Fi, CCTV and 24-hour security.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesBBQ
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesPlayground
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
icon-facilitesWi-Fi
Surrounding Area
129 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
SHOW DC851 m.
Norse Rebuplics902 m.
Racquet @ 49917 m.
The Manor926 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven114 m.
Family Mart581 m.
CP Fresh Mart794 m.
Lawson906 m.
International School
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten123 m.
Anglo Singapore International School132 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok207 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School326 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.2 km.
BTS Asok1.3 km.
ARL Makkasan1.4 km.

Market Insight

Rental yield

9.4%

Average annual rent divided by average sale price of the units listed in this project.

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

5,500,000 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

110,000 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

42,857 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

614 THB

Available Units at Siamese Gioia
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++

฿

5,500,000

฿

32,000 /mo
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
50 Sq.m
MRT station
Phetchaburi
1.1 km.