Score
2.9
Mano Tower is a 17-storey apartment building at 155 Soi Prompong, Sukhumvit 39, in the Phrom Phong area of Watthana district, completed in 1992. Its 32 units are spacious three-bedrooms of 300–320 sq m and four-bedrooms of 340 sq m.
MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.1 km away, MRT Sukhumvit about 1.4 km and BTS Asok about 1.5 km, with Ozono Shopping Center about 110 m. Facilities include a swimming pool, garden, fitness room, CCTV and 24-hour security, and pets are allowed.
Show More...
Facilites
24 hrs. Security
CCTV
Fitness room
Garden
Pets allowed
swimming poolSurrounding Area
124 Popular landmarks
Department Store
SHOW DC723 m.
Office Depot785 m.
Bravo BKK814 m.
RCA Plaza867 m.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven149 m.
Family Mart401 m.
CP Fresh Mart822 m.
Lawson1.1 km.
International School
Modern International School, Bangkok84 m.
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten108 m.
Anglo Singapore International School234 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School506 m.
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.4 km.
ARL Makkasan1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.5 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB







