Home
>
>
Mano Tower
score-bg
Score
2.9
Mano Tower photo 1
Mano Tower photo 2
Mano Tower photo 3
Mano Tower photo 4
Mano Tower photo 5
Mano Tower photo 6
Mano Tower photo 7
Mano Tower photo 8
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.122 km

Year built

Year Built

1992

Floors

Floors

17

Pet friendly

Pet friendly

Mano Tower is a 17-storey apartment building at 155 Soi Prompong, Sukhumvit 39, in the Phrom Phong area of Watthana district, completed in 1992. Its 32 units are spacious three-bedrooms of 300–320 sq m and four-bedrooms of 340 sq m.

MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.1 km away, MRT Sukhumvit about 1.4 km and BTS Asok about 1.5 km, with Ozono Shopping Center about 110 m. Facilities include a swimming pool, garden, fitness room, CCTV and 24-hour security, and pets are allowed.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesPets allowed
icon-facilitesswimming pool
Surrounding Area
124 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
SHOW DC723 m.
Office Depot785 m.
Bravo BKK814 m.
RCA Plaza867 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven149 m.
Family Mart401 m.
CP Fresh Mart822 m.
Lawson1.1 km.
International School
International School
Modern International School, Bangkok84 m.
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten108 m.
Anglo Singapore International School234 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School506 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.1 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.4 km.
ARL Makkasan1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.5 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB