Home
>
>
KHUN by Yoo

ID 1598

KHUN by Yoo

score-bg
Score
3.8
KHUN by Yoo photo 1
KHUN by Yoo photo 2
KHUN by Yoo photo 3
KHUN by Yoo photo 4
KHUN by Yoo photo 5
KHUN by Yoo photo 6
KHUN by Yoo photo 7
KHUN by Yoo photo 8
For Sale Icon

For Sale

6 Units

18,000,000 – 30,200,000 THB

368,006/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

6 Units

67,600 – 113,800 THB

1,385/Sq.m THB

bts

Thong Lo

1.051 km

Year built

Year Built

2020

Floors

Floors

27

KHUN by Yoo is a 27-storey condominium at 283/66 Soi Sukhumvit 55 in the Thonglor area of Watthana district, completed in 2020 by Sansiri.

BTS Thong Lo is about 1.1 km away, BTS Phrom Phong about 1.4 km and BTS Ekkamai about 1.5 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, fitness room, sauna and steam room, garden, BBQ area, playground, Wi-Fi, CCTV and 24-hour security.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesBBQ
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesGarden
icon-facilitesPlayground
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
icon-facilitesWi-Fi
Surrounding Area
108 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
The Third Place40 m.
The Taste Thonglor62 m.
SEENSPACE Thong Lor 13112 m.
Seenspace 13112 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven245 m.
Eco Ring526 m.
Family Mart760 m.
Tokoy Joe912 m.
International School
International School
Wells International School862 m.
Kids Kingdom International Kindergarten912 m.
Ekamai International School1.1 km.
Kids' Academy1.1 km.
Transport
Transport
BTS Thong Lo1.1 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
BTS Ekkamai1.5 km.

Market Insight

Rental yield

4.9%

Average annual rent divided by average sale price of the units listed in this project.

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

20,949,167 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

368,006 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

86,083 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

1,385 THB

Available Units at KHUN by Yoo
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++

฿

16,995,000
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
49 Sq.m
BTS station
Thong Lo
1.1 km.

฿

20,500,000

฿

65,000 /mo
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
53 Sq.m
BTS station
Thong Lo
1.1 km.

฿

19,700,000
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
53 Sq.m
BTS station
Thong Lo
1.1 km.

฿

14,500,000
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
48 Sq.m
BTS station
Thong Lo
1.1 km.

฿

20,500,000

฿

64,500 /mo
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
50 Sq.m
BTS station
Thong Lo
1.1 km.

฿

33,500,000
Bedrooms
2 Bedrooms
Square meters
82 Sq.m
BTS station
Thong Lo
1.1 km.