KHUN by Yoo is a 27-storey condominium at 283/66 Soi Sukhumvit 55 in the Thonglor area of Watthana district, completed in 2020 by Sansiri.
BTS Thong Lo is about 1.1 km away, BTS Phrom Phong about 1.4 km and BTS Ekkamai about 1.5 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, fitness room, sauna and steam room, garden, BBQ area, playground, Wi-Fi, CCTV and 24-hour security.
Show More...
Facilites
24 hrs. Security
BBQ
CCTV
Fitness room
Garden
Playground
swimming pool
Sauna & Steam
Wi-FiSurrounding Area
108 Popular landmarks
Department Store
The Third Place40 m.
The Taste Thonglor62 m.
SEENSPACE Thong Lor 13112 m.
Seenspace 13112 m.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven245 m.
Eco Ring526 m.
Family Mart760 m.
Tokoy Joe912 m.
International School
Wells International School862 m.
Kids Kingdom International Kindergarten912 m.
Ekamai International School1.1 km.
Kids' Academy1.1 km.
Transport
BTS Thong Lo1.1 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
BTS Ekkamai1.5 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Rental yield
4.9%
Average annual rent divided by average sale price of the units listed in this project.
Sale Price
20,949,167 THB
Price per sqm.
368,006 THB
Rental Price
86,083 THB
Price per sqm.
1,385 THB
Available Units at KHUN by Yoo
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++











