Home
>
>
Family Town

ID 6199

Family Town

score-bg
Score
2.3
no image
For Sale Icon

For Sale

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

0 Units

0 – 0 THB

0/Sq.m THB

bts

Saphan Khwai

1.054 km

Year built

Year Built

1993

Floors

Floors

9

Family Town is a nine-storey condominium in the Inthamara area of Phaya Thai district, completed in 1993. BTS Saphan Khwai is about 1.1 km away, BTS Mo Chit about 1.3 km and MRT Chatuchak Park about 1.4 km.

Show More...
Surrounding Area
49 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.4 km.
Bangsue Junction1.5 km.
JJ Mall1.6 km.
ธนชาญวิศิษฐ์1.6 km.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven563 m.
Lotus's go fresh808 m.
Eco Ring1.3 km.
CJ1.4 km.
International School
International School
Maple Bear International School1.7 km.
Transport
Transport
BTS Saphan Khwai1.1 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.3 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.
MRT Kamphaeng Phet1.4 km.

Market Insight

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

0 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

0 THB