Family Town is a nine-storey condominium in the Inthamara area of Phaya Thai district, completed in 1993. BTS Saphan Khwai is about 1.1 km away, BTS Mo Chit about 1.3 km and MRT Chatuchak Park about 1.4 km.
Show More...
Surrounding Area
49 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Mixture Chatuchak1.4 km.
Bangsue Junction1.5 km.
JJ Mall1.6 km.
ธนชาญวิศิษฐ์1.6 km.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven563 m.
Lotus's go fresh808 m.
Eco Ring1.3 km.
CJ1.4 km.
International School
Maple Bear International School1.7 km.
Transport
BTS Saphan Khwai1.1 km.
BTS Mo Chit1.3 km.
MRT Chatuchak Park1.4 km.
MRT Kamphaeng Phet1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB

