Home
>
>
Citi Resort Sukhumvit 39

ID 272

Citi Resort Sukhumvit 39

score-bg
Score
3.4
Citi Resort Sukhumvit 39 photo 1
Citi Resort Sukhumvit 39 photo 2
For Sale Icon

For Sale

1 Units

17,600,000 – 17,600,000 THB

247,887/Sq.m THB

For Sale Icon

For Rent

1 Units

35,100 – 35,000 THB

493/Sq.m THB

mrt

Phetchaburi

1.203 km

Year built

Year Built

2012

Floors

Floors

14

Citi Resort Sukhumvit 39 is a 14-storey condominium at 79 Soi Sukhumvit 39 in the Phrom Phong area of Watthana district, completed in 2012 by Siam Aroon Group. It has 168 units, including one-bedroom units of about 71 sq m.

MRT Phetchaburi is about 1.2 km away, MRT Sukhumvit about 1.3 km and BTS Phrom Phong about 1.4 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, fitness room and sauna and steam room, with Wi-Fi, CCTV and 24-hour security.

Show More...

Facilites

icon-facilites24 hrs. Security
icon-facilitesCCTV
icon-facilitesFitness room
icon-facilitesswimming pool
icon-facilitesSauna & Steam
icon-facilitesWi-Fi
Surrounding Area
127 Popular landmarks
Department Store
Department Store
Norse Rebuplics778 m.
Racquet @ 49795 m.
The Manor862 m.
SHOW DC895 m.
Convenience Store
Convenience Store
7-Eleven32 m.
Family Mart555 m.
CP Fresh Mart922 m.
J23 Mart1.0 km.
International School
International School
ABC Pathways International Kindergarten197 m.
Modern International School, Bangkok242 m.
Anglo Singapore International School265 m.
The First Steps International Pre-School381 m.
Transport
Transport
MRT Phetchaburi1.2 km.
MRT Sukhumvit1.3 km.
BTS Phrom Phong1.4 km.
BTS Asok1.4 km.

Market Insight

Rental yield

2.4%

Average annual rent divided by average sale price of the units listed in this project.

Sale price

Sale Price

More options

17,600,000 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

247,887 THB

Rental price

Rental Price

More options

35,000 THB

Price per sqm

Price per sqm.

More options

493 THB

Available Units at Citi Resort Sukhumvit 39
All
Studio
1 Beds
2 Beds
3 Beds ++

฿

17,600,000

฿

35,000 /mo
Bedrooms
1 Bedrooms
Square meters
71 Sq.m
MRT station
Phetchaburi
1.2 km.