Centre Point Sukhumvit Thong Lor is a 12-storey apartment at 304 Sukhumvit Road by Sukhumvit Soi 55 in the Thonglor area, Watthana district, completed in 2005. Its 155 units include 38 sq m studios, one-bedroom units of 68–87 sq m and two-bedroom units of 131–142 sq m. Samitivej Sukhumvit Hospital is about 1.1 km away.
BTS Thong Lo is about 920 m away, BTS Phrom Phong about 1.3 km and BTS Ekkamai about 1.4 km. Facilities include a swimming pool, fitness room, sauna and steam room, and laundry and dry-cleaning service.
Show More...
Facilites
Fitness room
Laundry and Dry cleaning services
swimming pool
Sauna & SteamSurrounding Area
112 Popular landmarks
Department Store
The Third Place103 m.
Ei8t Thonglor106 m.
The Taste Thonglor131 m.
SEENSPACE Thong Lor 13203 m.
Convenience Store
7-Eleven115 m.
Eco Ring665 m.
Tokoy Joe802 m.
Family Mart899 m.
International School
Wells International School749 m.
Kids Kingdom International Kindergarten848 m.
Kids' Academy1.0 km.
Ekamai International School1.1 km.
Transport
BTS Thong Lo915 m.
BTS Phrom Phong1.3 km.
BTS Ekkamai1.4 km.
Place data © OpenStreetMap contributors
Market Insight
Sale Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB
Rental Price
0 THB
Price per sqm.
0 THB












